Inhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bilder von Oberwart
Bilder von Oberwart Teil 2
|
|
|
ERGEBNISLISTE |
|
|
|
|
|
3. Staatsmeisterschaftslauf |
|
|
|
|
|
Vorläufe Klasse 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SN |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Röhrnbacher Stefan |
NÖ Nord |
5 |
|
2 |
2 |
Kozak Stefan |
Racing Heroes |
4 |
|
3 |
69 |
Troll Sascha |
Schwarzatal |
3 |
|
4 |
29 |
Kassecker Günter |
Traiskirchen |
2 |
|
5 |
32 |
Weissinger Stefan |
NÖ Nord |
1 |
|
|
|
CS |
|
|
|
1 |
66 |
Schober Herbert |
Stallhofen |
5 |
|
2 |
1 |
Ortner Thomas |
Stallhofen |
4 |
|
3 |
97 |
Lang Hannes |
Racing Heroes |
3 |
|
4 |
68 |
Misch Christian |
Oberwart |
2 |
|
5 |
45 |
Grübl Alois |
NÖ Nord |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SN |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Hofmann Roland |
Traiskirchen |
5 |
|
2 |
3 |
Mican Thomas |
Racing Heroes |
4 |
|
3 |
95 |
Lang Georg |
Traiskirchen |
3 |
|
4 |
37 |
Preissl Thomas |
NÖ Nord |
2 |
|
5 |
94 |
Kühnrich Wolfgang |
Traiskirchen |
1 |
|
|
|
CS |
|
|
|
1 |
99 |
Tröstner Andreas |
Stallhofen |
5 |
|
2 |
30 |
Krassnigg Patrik |
Stallhofen |
4 |
|
3 |
56 |
Baliko Alexander |
Stallhofen |
3 |
|
4 |
51 |
Kreuter Karl |
Red Crashers |
2 |
|
5 |
89 |
Peheim Matthias |
Hartberg |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
SN |
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
Monschein Horst |
Stallhofen |
5 |
|
2 |
21 |
Mican Thomas |
Racing Heroes |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
Zöger Gerhard |
Racing Heroes |
3 |
|
4 |
80 |
Kampichler Andreas |
Schwarzatal |
2 |
|
5 |
46 |
Pfeiffer Peter |
Racing Heroes |
1 |
|
|
|
CS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Grill Dietmar |
Racing Heroes |
5 |
|
2 |
7 |
Pack Herbert |
Hartberg |
4 |
|
3 |
60 |
Kainz Hans-Peter |
Stallhofen |
3 |
|
4 |
14 |
Paier Franz-Werner |
Hartberg |
2 |
|
5 |
8 |
Kemmer Alfred |
Hartberg |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semifinale Klasse 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SN |
|
|
|
1 |
29 |
Kassecker Günter |
Traiskirchen |
7 |
|
2 |
54 |
Kovarik Robert |
Traiskirchen |
5 |
|
3 |
36 |
Fillek Roland |
NÖ Nord |
3 |
|
4 |
32 |
Weissinger Stefan |
NÖ Nord |
2 |
|
5 |
75 |
Schweidl Anton |
Sollenau |
1 |
|
|
|
CS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ortner Thomas |
Stallhofen |
7 |
|
2 |
97 |
Lang Hannes |
Racing Heroes |
5 |
|
3 |
46 |
Grübl Roman |
NÖ Nord |
3 |
|
4 |
66 |
Schober Herbert |
Stallhofen |
2 |
|
5 |
68 |
Misch Christian |
Oberwart |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SN |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Mican Thomas |
Racing Heroes |
7 |
|
2 |
95 |
Lang Georg |
Traiskirchen |
5 |
|
3 |
37 |
Preissl Thomas |
NÖ Nord |
3 |
|
4 |
7 |
Hofmann Roland |
Traiskirchen |
2 |
|
5 |
94 |
Kühnrich Wolfgang |
Traiskirchen |
1 |
|
|
|
CS |
|
|
|
1 |
56 |
Baliko Alexander |
Stallhofen |
7 |
|
2 |
88 |
Hofer Mario |
Stallhofen |
5 |
|
3 |
52 |
Miklosch Sascha |
Red Crashers |
3 |
|
4 |
51 |
Kreuter Karl |
Red Crashers |
2 |
|
5 |
30 |
Krassnigg Patrik |
Stallhofen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
SN |
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
Heusenberger Thomas |
Sollenau |
7 |
|
2 |
6 |
Böck Leopold |
NÖ Nord |
5 |
|
3 |
78 |
Kaltenegger Rudolf |
Sollenau |
3 |
|
4 |
40 |
Bruckner Franz |
NÖ Nord |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
CS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Grill Dietmar |
Racing Heroes |
7 |
|
2 |
14 |
Paier Franz-Werner |
Hartberg |
5 |
|
3 |
78 |
Tengg Günther |
Hartberg |
3 |
|
4 |
29 |
Farasin Michael |
Stallhofen |
2 |
|
5 |
8 |
Kemmer Alfred |
Hartberg |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finalläufe Klasse 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SN |
|
|
|
1 |
29 |
Kassecker Günter |
Traiskirchen |
10 |
|
2 |
32 |
Weissinger Stefan |
NÖ Nord |
7 |
|
3 |
69 |
Troll Sascha |
Traiskirchen |
5 |
|
4 |
5 |
Röhrnbacher Rene |
NÖ Nord |
3 |
|
5 |
54 |
Kovarik Robert |
Traiskirchen |
2 |
|
6 |
22 |
Leutgeb Manuel |
NÖ Nord |
1 |
|
|
|
CS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ortner Thomas |
Stallhofen |
10 |
|
2 |
66 |
Schober Herbert |
Stallhofen |
7 |
|
3 |
57 |
Ecker Michael |
Racing Heroes |
5 |
|
4 |
53 |
Resetarics Jürgen |
Red Crashers |
3 |
|
5 |
33 |
Ortner Roland |
Stallhofen |
2 |
|
6 |
61 |
Haider Christian |
Racing Heroes |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SN |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Mican Thomas |
Racing Heroes |
10 |
|
2 |
37 |
Preissl Thomas |
NÖ Nord |
7 |
|
3 |
94 |
Kühnrich Wolfgang |
Traiskirchen |
5 |
|
4 |
95 |
Lang Georg |
Traiskirchen |
3 |
|
5 |
81 |
Stratmann Christian |
Sollenau |
2 |
|
6 |
7 |
Hofmann Roland |
Traiskirchen |
1 |
|
|
|
CS |
|
|
|
1 |
56 |
Baliko Alexander |
Stallhofen |
10 |
|
2 |
30 |
Krassnigg Patrik |
Stallhofen |
7 |
|
3 |
99 |
Gtröstner Andreas |
Stallhofen |
5 |
|
4 |
89 |
Peheim Matthias |
Hartberg |
3 |
|
5 |
52 |
Miklosch Sascha |
Red Crasher |
2 |
|
6 |
3 |
Seidl Werner |
Hartberg |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
SN |
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
Heusenberger Thomas |
Sollenau |
10 |
|
2 |
1 |
Zöger Gerhard |
Racing Heroes |
7 |
|
3 |
6 |
Böck Leopold |
NÖ Nord |
5 |
|
4 |
40 |
Bruckner Franz |
NÖ Nord |
3 |
|
5 |
10 |
Thaler Konrad |
Racing Heroes |
2 |
|
6 |
78 |
Kaltenegger Rudolf |
Sollenau |
1 |
|
|
|
CS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Grill Dietmar |
Racing Heroes |
10 |
|
2 |
71 |
Hoiser Joachim |
Stallhofen |
7 |
|
3 |
20 |
Zwinz Udo |
Racing Heroes |
5 |
|
4 |
7 |
Pack Herbert |
Hartberg |
3 |
|
5 |
14 |
Paier Franz-Werner |
Hartberg |
2 |
|
6 |
67 |
Roth Andreas |
Stallhofen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Superfinale |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Röhrnbacher Rene |
NÖ Nord |
15 |
|
2 |
18 |
Heusenberger Thomas |
Sollenau |
12 |
|
3 |
29 |
Kassecker Günter |
Traiskirchen |
10 |
|
4 |
69 |
Troll Sascha |
Schwarzatal |
8 |
|
5 |
7 |
Hofmann Roland |
Traiskirchen |
6 |
|
6 |
95 |
Lang Georg |
Traiskirchen |
5 |
|
7 |
3 |
Mican Thomas |
Racing Heroes |
4 |
|
8 |
37 |
Preissl Thomas |
NÖ Nord |
3 |
|
9 |
40 |
Bruckner Franz |
NÖ Nord |
2 |
|
10 |
78 |
Kaltenegger Rudolf |
Sollenau |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf um den Tagessieg |
|
|
|
1 |
71 |
Hoiser Joachim |
Stallhofen |
15 |
|
2 |
30 |
Krassnigg Patrik |
Stallhofen |
12 |
|
3 |
56 |
Baliko Alexander |
Stallhofen |
10 |
|
4 |
33 |
Ortner Roland |
Stallhofen |
8 |
|
5 |
57 |
Ecker Michael |
Racing Heroes |
6 |
|
6 |
7 |
Pack Herbert |
Hartberg |
5 |
|
7 |
52 |
Miklosch Sascha |
Red Crashers |
4 |
|
8 |
61 |
Haider Christian |
Racing Heroes |
3 |
|
9 |
67 |
Roth Andreas |
Stallhofen |
2 |
|
10 |
66 |
Schober Herbert |
Stallhofen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Staatsmeisterschaftslauf |
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMTWERTUNG |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Seriennahe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
29 |
Kassecker Günter |
Traiskirchen |
47 |
|
2 |
69 |
Troll Sascha |
Traiskirchen |
34 |
|
3 |
5 |
Röhrnbacher Rene |
NÖ Nord |
33 |
|
4 |
2 |
Kozak Stefan |
Racing Heroes |
29 |
|
5 |
32 |
Weissinger Stefan |
NÖ Nord |
12 |
|
6 |
75 |
Schweidl Anton |
Sollenau |
11 |
|
7 |
54 |
Kovarik Robert |
Traiskirchen |
7 |
|
8 |
22 |
Leutgeb Manuel |
NÖ Nord |
4 |
|
9 |
36 |
Fillek Roland |
NÖ Nord |
3 |
|
10 |
65 |
Leutgeb Patrik |
NÖ Nord |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Mican Thomas |
Racing Heroes |
52 |
|
2 |
37 |
Preissl Thomas |
NÖ Nord |
27 |
|
3 |
7 |
Hofmann Roland |
Traiskirchen |
25 |
|
4 |
95 |
Lang Georg |
Traiskirchen |
18 |
|
5 |
94 |
Kühnrich Wolfgang |
Traiskirchen |
15 |
|
6 |
88 |
Trimmel Rudolf |
Racing Heroes |
14 |
|
7 |
64 |
Troll Lukas |
Schwarzatal |
13 |
|
8 |
81 |
Stratmann Christian |
Sollenau |
6 |
|
9 |
79 |
Schneller Rudolf |
Sollenau |
5 |
|
10 |
24 |
Raba Christopher |
Red Crasher |
3 |
|
11 |
52 |
Wallner Daniela |
Traiskirchen |
2 |
|
12 |
11 |
Hulak Peter |
Hell Drivers |
1 |
|
12 |
57 |
Steyrer Joachim |
Racing Heroes |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Zöger Gerhard |
Racing Heroes |
32 |
|
1 |
18 |
Heusenberger Thomas |
Sollenau |
32 |
|
3 |
21 |
Mican Thomas |
Racing Heroes |
24 |
|
3 |
20 |
Monschein Horst |
Stallhofen |
24 |
|
5 |
6 |
Böck Leopold |
NÖ Nord |
17 |
|
6 |
80 |
Kampichler Andreas |
Schwarzatal |
13 |
|
7 |
78 |
Kaltenegger Rudolf |
Sollenau |
12 |
|
7 |
40 |
Bruckner Franz |
NÖ Nord |
12 |
|
9 |
28 |
Schantl Manfred |
Traiskirchen |
5 |
|
9 |
50 |
Prosche Michael |
Traiskirchen |
5 |
|
11 |
10 |
Thaler Konrad |
Racing Heroes |
4 |
|
12 |
46 |
Pfeiffer Peter |
Racing Heroes |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUPERFINALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
29 |
Kassecker Günter |
Traiskirchen |
29 |
|
2 |
5 |
Röhrnbacher Rene |
NÖ Nord |
25 |
|
3 |
69 |
Troll Sascha |
Schwarzatal |
24 |
|
4 |
18 |
Heusenberger Thomas |
Sollenau |
20 |
|
5 |
3 |
Mican Thomas |
Racing Heroes |
16 |
|
6 |
2 |
Kozak Stefan |
Racing Heroes |
15 |
|
7 |
7 |
Hofmann Roland |
Traiskirchen |
14 |
|
8 |
20 |
Monschein Horst |
Stallhofen |
12 |
|
9 |
37 |
Preissl Thomas |
NÖ Nord |
8 |
|
10 |
22 |
Leutgeb Manuel |
NÖ Nord |
6 |
|
11 |
75 |
Schweidl Anton |
Sollenau |
5 |
|
11 |
95 |
Lang Georg |
Traiskirchen |
5 |
|
13 |
81 |
Stratmann Christian |
Sollenau |
4 |
|
14 |
6 |
Böck Leopold |
NÖ Nord |
3 |
|
14 |
78 |
Kaltenegger Rudolf |
Sollenau |
3 |
|
16 |
40 |
Bruckner Franz |
NÖ Nord |
2 |
|
16 |
32 |
Weissinger Stefan |
NÖ Nord |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FAHRERGESAMTWERTUNG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
29 |
Kassecker Günter |
Traiskirchen |
76 |
|
2 |
3 |
Mican Thomas |
Racing Heroes |
68 |
|
3 |
69 |
Troll Sascha |
Schwarzatal |
58 |
|
3 |
5 |
Röhrnbacher Rene |
NÖ Nord |
58 |
|
5 |
18 |
Heusenberger Thomas |
Sollenau |
52 |
|
6 |
2 |
Kozak Stefan |
Racing Heroes |
44 |
|
7 |
7 |
Hofmann Roland |
Traiskirchen |
39 |
|
8 |
20 |
Monschein Horst |
Stallhofen |
36 |
|
9 |
37 |
Preissl Thomas |
NÖ Nord |
35 |
|
10 |
1 |
Zöger Gerhard |
Racing Heroes |
32 |
|
11 |
21 |
Mican Thomas |
Racing Heroes |
24 |
|
12 |
95 |
Lang Georg |
Traiskirchen |
23 |
|
13 |
6 |
Böck Leopold |
NÖ Nord |
20 |
|
14 |
75 |
Schweidl Anton |
Sollenau |
16 |
|
15 |
78 |
Kaltenegger Rudolf |
Sollenau |
15 |
|
15 |
94 |
Kühnrich Wolfgang |
Traiskirchen |
15 |
|
17 |
88 |
Trimmel Rudolf |
Racing Heroes |
14 |
|
17 |
40 |
Bruckner Franz |
NÖ Nord |
14 |
|
19 |
64 |
Troll Lukas |
Schwarzatal |
13 |
|
19 |
80 |
Kampichler Andreas |
Schwarzatal |
13 |
|
19 |
32 |
Weissinger Stefan |
NÖ Nord |
13 |
|
22 |
22 |
Leutgeb Manuel |
NÖ Nord |
10 |
|
22 |
81 |
Stratmann Christian |
Sollenau |
10 |
|
24 |
54 |
Kovarik Robert |
Traiskirchen |
7 |
|
25 |
28 |
Schantl Manfred |
Traiskirchen |
5 |
|
25 |
50 |
Prosche Michael |
Traiskirchen |
5 |
|
25 |
79 |
Schneller Rudolf |
Sollenau |
5 |
|
28 |
10 |
Thaler Konrad |
Racing Heroes |
4 |
|
29 |
24 |
Raba Christian |
Red Crasher |
3 |
|
29 |
36 |
Fillek Roland |
NÖ Nord |
3 |
|
31 |
52 |
Wallner Daniela |
Traiskirchen |
2 |
|
31 |
65 |
Leutgeb Patrick |
NÖ Nord |
2 |
|
31 |
46 |
Pfeiffer Peter |
Racing Heroes |
2 |
|
34 |
11 |
Hulak Peter |
Hell Drivers |
1 |
|
34 |
57 |
Steyrer Joachim |
Racing Heroes |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUBWERTUNG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
ACC Racing Heroes |
|
189 |
|
2 |
|
MSC Traiskirchen |
|
172 |
|
3 |
|
MSC Niederösterreich Nord |
|
155 |
|
4 |
|
Racing Team Sollenau |
|
98 |
|
5 |
|
MSC Schwarzatal |
|
84 |
|
6 |
|
MSC Stallhofen |
|
36 |
|
7 |
|
PF Red Crasher |
|
3 |
|
8 |
|
MSC Hell Drivers |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Crash Spezial |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ortner Thomas |
Stallhofen |
34 |
|
2 |
66 |
Schober Herbert |
Stallhofen |
32 |
|
3 |
45 |
Grübl Alois |
NÖ Nord |
24 |
|
4 |
68 |
Misch Christian |
Oberwart |
18 |
|
5 |
97 |
Lang Hannes |
Racing Heroes |
15 |
|
6 |
33 |
Ortner Roland |
Stallhofen |
14 |
|
7 |
61 |
Haider Christian |
Racing Heroes |
11 |
|
8 |
46 |
Grübl Roman |
NÖ Nord |
10 |
|
9 |
57 |
Ecker Michael |
Racing Heroes |
5 |
|
10 |
9 |
Biehlo Christof |
Racing Heroes |
4 |
|
10 |
81 |
Maier Herbert |
Hartberg |
4 |
|
12 |
70 |
Misch Markus |
Oberwart |
3 |
|
12 |
53 |
Resetarics Jürgen |
Red Crashers |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
30 |
Krassnigg Patrik |
Stallhofen |
38 |
|
2 |
3 |
Seidl Werner |
Hartberg |
31 |
|
3 |
88 |
Hofer Mario |
Stallhofen |
25 |
|
4 |
56 |
Baliko Alexander |
Stallhofen |
20 |
|
5 |
89 |
Peheim Matthias |
Hartberg |
17 |
|
6 |
52 |
Miklosch Sascha |
Red Crasher |
16 |
|
7 |
99 |
Tröstner Andreas |
Stallhofen |
10 |
|
8 |
69 |
Adorjan Thomas |
Oberwart |
7 |
|
9 |
73 |
Fürnschuss Mario |
Hartberg |
6 |
|
10 |
77 |
Haberl Herbert |
Racing Heroes |
5 |
|
11 |
51 |
Kreuter Karl |
Red Crasher |
4 |
|
12 |
98 |
Putz Michael |
Oberwart |
2 |
|
12 |
13 |
Potschka Rudolf |
Red Crasher |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Grill Dietmar |
Racing Heroes |
40 |
|
2 |
7 |
Pack Herbert |
Hartberg |
25 |
|
3 |
86 |
Seidl Mario |
Hartberg |
18 |
|
4 |
14 |
Paier Franz-Werner |
Hartberg |
16 |
|
5 |
67 |
Roth Andreas |
Stallhofen |
15 |
|
5 |
20 |
Zwinz Udo |
Racing Heroes |
15 |
|
7 |
63 |
Haider Johann |
Racing Heroes |
10 |
|
7 |
75 |
Grabner Martin |
Hartberg |
10 |
|
9 |
29 |
Farasin Michael |
Stallhofen |
9 |
|
10 |
78 |
Tengg Günther |
Hartberg |
7 |
|
10 |
71 |
Hoiser Joachim |
Stallhofen |
7 |
|
12 |
8 |
Kemmer Alfred |
Hartberg |
6 |
|
13 |
60 |
Kainz Hans-Peter |
Stallhofen |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAUF UM DEN TAGESSIEG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
30 |
Krassnigg Patrick |
Stallhofen |
27 |
|
2 |
20 |
Zwinz Udo |
Racing Heroes |
16 |
|
3 |
3 |
Seidl Werner |
Hartberg |
15 |
|
3 |
71 |
Hoiser Joachim |
Stallhofen |
15 |
|
5 |
7 |
Pack Herbert |
Hartberg |
13 |
|
6 |
60 |
Kainz Hans-Peter |
Stallhofen |
12 |
|
6 |
46 |
Grübl Roman |
NÖ Nord |
12 |
|
8 |
88 |
Hofer Mario |
Stallhofen |
10 |
|
8 |
56 |
Baliko Alexander |
Stallhofen |
10 |
|
10 |
29 |
Farasin Michael |
Stallhofen |
8 |
|
10 |
33 |
Ortner Roland |
Stallhofen |
8 |
|
10 |
61 |
Haider Christian |
Racing Heroes |
8 |
|
13 |
1 |
Ortner Thomas |
Stallhofen |
6 |
|
13 |
57 |
Ecker Michael |
Racing Heroes |
6 |
|
15 |
45 |
Grübl Alois |
NÖ Nord |
5 |
|
16 |
52 |
Miklosch Sascha |
Red Crashers |
4 |
|
17 |
67 |
Roth Andreas |
Stallhofen |
2 |
|
18 |
66 |
Schober Herbert |
Stallhofen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FAHRERGESAMTWERTUNG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
30 |
Krassnigg Patrik |
Stallhofen |
65 |
|
2 |
3 |
Seidl Werner |
Hartberg |
46 |
|
3 |
1 |
Ortner Thomas |
Stallhofen |
40 |
|
3 |
2 |
Grill Dietmar |
Racing Heroes |
40 |
|
5 |
7 |
Pack Herbert |
Hartberg |
38 |
|
6 |
88 |
Hofer Mario |
Stallhofen |
35 |
|
7 |
66 |
Schober Herbert |
Stallhofen |
33 |
|
8 |
20 |
Zwinz Udo |
Racing Heroes |
31 |
|
9 |
56 |
Baliko Alexander |
Stallhofen |
30 |
|
10 |
45 |
Grübl Alois |
NÖ Nord |
29 |
|
11 |
46 |
Grübl Roman |
NÖ Nord |
22 |
|
11 |
33 |
Ortner Roland |
Stallhofen |
22 |
|
11 |
71 |
Hoiser Joachim |
Stallhofen |
22 |
|
14 |
52 |
Miklosch Sascha |
Red Crashers |
20 |
|
15 |
61 |
Haider Christian |
Racing Heroes |
19 |
|
16 |
86 |
Seidl Mario |
Hartberg |
18 |
|
16 |
68 |
Misch Christian |
Oberwart |
18 |
|
18 |
29 |
Farasin Michael |
Stallhofen |
17 |
|
18 |
60 |
Kainz Hans-Peter |
Stallhofen |
17 |
|
18 |
67 |
Roth Andreas |
Stallhofen |
17 |
|
18 |
89 |
Peheim Matthias |
Hartberg |
17 |
|
22 |
14 |
Paier Franz-Werner |
Hartberg |
16 |
|
23 |
97 |
Lang Hannes |
Racing Heroes |
15 |
|
24 |
57 |
Ecker Michael |
Racing Heroes |
11 |
|
25 |
63 |
Haider Johann |
Racing Heroes |
10 |
|
25 |
75 |
Grabner Martin |
Hartberg |
10 |
|
25 |
99 |
Tröstner Andreas |
Stallhofen |
10 |
|
28 |
69 |
Adorjan Thomas |
Oberwart |
7 |
|
28 |
78 |
Tengg Günther |
Hartberg |
7 |
|
30 |
73 |
Fürnschuss Mario |
Hartberg |
6 |
|
30 |
8 |
Kemmer Alfred |
Hartberg |
6 |
|
32 |
77 |
Haberl Herbert |
Racing Heroes |
5 |
|
33 |
9 |
Biehlo Christof |
Racing Heroes |
4 |
|
33 |
81 |
Maier Herbert |
Hartberg |
4 |
|
33 |
51 |
Kreuter Karl |
Red Crashers |
4 |
|
36 |
70 |
Misch Markus |
Oberwart |
3 |
|
36 |
53 |
Resetarics Jürgen |
Red Crashers |
3 |
|
38 |
98 |
Putz Michael |
Oberwart |
2 |
|
38 |
13 |
Potschka Rudolf |
Oberwart |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUBWERTUNG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
MSC Stallhofen |
|
308 |
|
2 |
|
Erro Team Hartberg |
|
168 |
|
3 |
|
ACC Racing Heroes |
|
135 |
|
4 |
|
MSC Niederösterreich Nord |
|
51 |
|
5 |
|
Golden Gate Oberwart |
|
30 |
|
6 |
|
PF Red Crasher |
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUBGESAMTWERTUNG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
MSC Stallhofen |
|
344 |
|
2 |
|
ACC Racing Heroes |
|
324 |
|
3 |
|
MSC Niederösterreich Nord |
|
206 |
|
4 |
|
MSC Traiskirchen |
|
172 |
|
5 |
|
Erro Team Hartberg |
|
168 |
|
6 |
|
Racing Team Sollenau |
|
98 |
|
7 |
|
MSC Schwarzatal |
|
84 |
|
8 |
|
PF Red Crasher |
|
32 |
|
9 |
|
Golden Gate Oberwart |
|
30 |
|
10 |
|
MSC Hell Drivers |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRAFKARTEI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SN |
|
1. VERWARNUNG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Böck Leopold |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Thaler Konrad |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Raba Christopher |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Preissl Thomas |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Pfeiffer Herbert |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Troll Lukas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CS |
|
1. VERWARNUNG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Seidl Werner |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Biehlo Christof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Gruber Josef |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Grabner Martin |
|
|
|
|
89 |
Peheim Matthias |
|
|
|
|
99 |
Tröstner Andreas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CS |
|
2. VERWARNUNG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Paier Franz-Werner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUBVERWARNUNG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erro Team Hartberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Besucher waren schon 605211 Besucher (1155460 Hits) hier! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|