Racing-Team-Sollenau
  8.Rennen 2011
 





      ERGEBNISLISTE    
      8. Staatsmeisterschaftslauf    
      Vorläufe    Klasse 1    
  SN        
  1 29 Kassecker Günther Traiskirchen 5
  2 22 Leutgeb Manuel NÖ Nord 4
  3 75 Schweidl Anton Sollenau 3
  4 69 Troll Sascha Schwarzatal 2
  5 96 Holy Jochen Schwarzatal 1
  CS        
  1 53 Resetarics Jürgen Red Crashers 5
  2 46 Grübl Roman NÖ Nord 4
  3 57 Ecker Michael Racing Heroes 3
  4 33 Ortner Roland Stallhofen 2
  5 70 Misch Karl Oberwart 1
           
      Klasse 2    
  SN        
  1 73 Prock Martin Sollenau 5
  2 81 Strattmann Christian Sollenau 4
  3 16 Weninger Manuel Schwarzatal 3
  4 33 Bruckner Franz NÖ Nord 2
  5   //   1
  CS        
  1 84 Biehlo Christof Racing Heroes 5
  2 69 Adorjan Thomas Oberwart 4
  3 99 Tröstner Andreas Stallhofen 3
  4 73 Fürnschuss Mario Hartberg 2
  5 3 Seidl Werner Hartberg 1
           
      Klasse 3    
  SN        
  1 1 Zöger Gerhard Racing Heroes 5
  2 6 Böck Leopold NÖ Nord 4
  3 21 Mican Thomas Racing Heroes 3
  4 40 Bruckner Franz NÖ Nord 2
  5 97 Ebersberger Karl Schwarzatal 1
  CS        
  1 7 Pack Herbert Hartberg 5
  2 2 Grill Dietmar Racing Heroes 4
  3 8 Kemmer Alfred Hartberg 3
  4 29 Farasin Michael Stallhofen 2
  5 86 Seidl Mario Hartberg 1
           
      Semifinale Klasse 1    
  SN        
  1 69 Troll Sascha Schwarzatal 7
  2 75 Schweidl Anton Sollenau 5
  3 5 Röhrenbacher Rene NÖ Nord 3
  4 22 Leutgeb Manuel NÖ Nord 2
  5 32 Weissinger Stefan NÖ Nord 1
  CS        
  1 46 Grübl Roman NÖ Nord 7
  2 70 Misch Markus Oberwart 5
  3 4 Kreuter Karl Red Crashers 3
  4 33 Ortner Roland Stallhofen 2
  5 66 Schober Herbert Stallhofen 1
           
      Klasse 2    
  SN        
  1 37 Preissl Thomas NÖ Nord 7
  2 7 Hofmann Roland Traiskirchen 5
  3 23 Zumann Björn Red Crashers 3
  4 95 Lang Georg Traiskirchen 2
  5 73 Prock Martin Sollenau 1
  CS        
  1 3 Seidl Werner Hartberg 7
  2 56 Baliko Alexander Stallhofen 5
  3 73 Fürnschuss Mario Hartberg 3
  4 88 Hofer Mario Stallhofen 2
  5 99 Tröstner Andreas Stallhofen 1
           
      Klasse 3    
  SN        
  1 98 Bock Anton Schwarzatal 7
  2 1 Zöger Gerhard Racing Heroes 5
  3 10 Thaler Konrad Racing Heroes 3
  4 21 Mican Thomas Racing Heroes 2
  5   //   1
  CS        
  1 7 Pack Herbert Hartberg 7
  2 8 Kemmer Alfred Hartberg 5
  3 67 Roth Andreas Stallhofen 3
  4 78 Tengg Günther Hartberg 2
  5 75 Grabner Martin Hartberg 1
           
      Finalläufe  Klasse 1    
  SN        
  1 75 Schweidl Anton Sollenau 10
  2 5 Röhrenbacher  Rene NÖ Nord 7
  3 32 Weissinger Stefan NÖ Nord 5
  4 22 Leutgeb Manuel NÖ Nord 3
  5 30 Weissinger Christoph NÖ Nord 2
  6 76 Schaider Franz Sollenau 1
  CS        
  1 33 Ortner Roland Stallhofen 10
  2 70 Misch Markus Oberwart 7
  3 4 Kreuter Karl Red Crashers 5
  4 57 Ecker Michael Racing Heroes 3
  5 53 Resetarics Jürgen Red Crashers 2
  6 81 Maier Herbert Hartberg 1
           
      Klasse 2    
  SN        
  1 95 Lang Georg Traiskirchen 10
  2 7 Hofmann Roland Traiskirchen 7
  3 66 Zwinz Udo Racing Heroes 5
  4 73 Prock Martin Sollenau 3
  5 94 Kühnrich Wolfgang Traiskirchen 2
  6 19 Kassecker Günter Traiskirchen 1
  CS        
  1 99 Tröstner Andreas Stallhofen 10
  2 3 Seidl Werner Hartberg 7
  3 88 Hofer Mario Stallhofen 5
  4 84 Biehlo Christof Racing Heroes 3
  5 69 Adorjan Thomas Oberwart 2
  6 13 Potschka Rudolf Red Crashers 1
           
      Klasse 3    
  SN        
  1 18 Heusenberger Thomas Sollenau 10
  2 10 Thaler Konrad Racing Heroes 7
  3 6 Böck Leopold NÖ Nord 5
  4 97 Ebersberger Karl Schwarzatal 3
  5 38 Röhrnbacher Rene NÖ Nord 2
  6 1 Zöger Gerhard Racing Heroes 1
  CS        
  1 2 Grill Dietmar Racing Heroes 10
  2 75 Grabner Martin Hartberg 7
  3 29 Farasin Michael Stallhofen 5
  4 65 Fähnrich Helmut Stallhofen 3
  5 20 Zwinz Udo Racing Heroes 2
  6 60 Kainz Hans-Peter Stallhofen 1
           
      Superfinale    
  1 95 Lang Georg Traiskirchen 15
  2 6 Böck Leopold NÖ Nord 12
  3 32 Weissinger Stefan NÖ Nord 10
  4 7 Hofmann Roland Traiskirchen 8
  5 18 Heusenberger Thomas Sollenau 6
  6 73 Prock Martin Sollenau 5
  7 97 Ebersberger Karl Schwarzatal 4
  8 30 Weissinger Christoph NÖ Nord 3
  9 1 Zöger Gerhard Racing Heroes 2
  10 22 Leutgeb Manuel NÖ Nord 1
           
      Lauf um den Tagessieg    
  1 99 Tröstner Andreas Stallhofen 15
  2 60 Kainz Hans-Peter Stallhofen 12
  3 84 Biehlo Christof Racing Heroes 10
  4 53 Resetarics Jürgen Red Crashers 8
  5 81 Maier Herbert Hartberg 6
  6 13 Potschka Rudolf Red Crashers 5
  7 33 Ortner Thomas Stallhofen 4
  8   ///   3
  9   ///   2
  10   ///   1
           

      8. Staatsmeisterschaftslauf    
      WERTUNG    
      Division Seriennahe    
           
      KLASSE 1    
           
  1 69 Troll Sascha Schwarzatal 96
  3 5 Röhrnbacher Rene NÖ Nord 73
  2 29 Kassecker Günter Traiskirchen 71
  4 2 Kozak Stefan Racing Heroes 55
  5 75 Schweidl Anton Sollenau 34
  6 32 Weissinger Stefan NÖ Nord 29
  7 36 Fillek Roland NÖ Nord 22
  8 22 Leutgeb Manuel NÖ Nord 17
  9 65 Leutgeb Patrik NÖ Nord 12
  10 89 Trimmel Rudolf Racing Heroes 11
  11 54 Kovarik Robert Traiskirchen 10
  12 92 Stratmann Patrick Sollenau 7
  12 68 Troll Lukas Schwarzatal 7
  12 31 Böck Leopold NÖ Nord 7
  15 77 Eder Michael Racing Heroes 6
  16 30 Weissinger Christoph NÖ Nord 5
  17 82 Grossmann Patrick Traiskirchen 3
  18 86 Zöger Gerhard Racing Heroes 2
  18 96 Holy Jochen Schwarzatal 2
  20 76 Schaider Franz Sollenau 1
           
      KLASSE 2    
           
  1 3 Mican Thomas Racing Heroes 109
  2 7 Hofmann Roland Traiskirchen 99
  3 95 Lang Georg Traiskirchen 49
  4 37 Preissl Thomas NÖ Nord 47
  5 88 Trimmel Rudolf Racing Heroes 45
  6 94 Kühnrich Wolfgang Traiskirchen 26
  7 9 Jeschko Gerhard NÖ Nord 19
  8 81 Stratmann Christian Sollenau 17
  9 64 Troll Lukas Schwarzatal 13
  10 73 Prock Martin Sollenau 11
  11 66 Zwinz Udo Racing Heroes 9
  12 57 Steyrer Joachim Racing Heroes 8
  12 23 Zumann Björn Red Crasher 8
  14 16 Weninger Manuel Schwarzatal 7
  15 79 Schneller Rudolf Sollenau 5
  16 24 Raba Christopher Red Crasher 3
  16 33 Bruckner Franz NÖ Nord 3
  18 52 Wallner Daniela Traiskirchen 2
  18 19 Kassecker Günter Traiskirchen 2
  20 17 Schantl Manfred Traiskirchen 1
           
      KLASSE 3    
           
  1 1 Zöger Gerhard Racing Heroes 96
  2 18 Heusenberger Thomas Sollenau 93
  3 6 Böck Leopold NÖ Nord 55
  4 80 Kampichler Andreas Schwarzatal 42
  5 21 Mican Thomas Racing Heroes 37
  6 20 Monschein Horst Stallhofen 31
  7 78 Kaltenegger Rudolf Sollenau 20
  7 10 Thaler Konrad Racing Heroes 20
  9 98 Bock Anton Schwarzatal 17
  10 40 Bruckner Franz NÖ Nord 16
  11 50 Prosche Michael Traiskirchen 13
  12 28 Schantl Manfred Traiskirchen 10
  13 15 Tuschel Christian Sollenau 9
  13 38 Röhrnbacher Rene NÖ Nord 9
  15 11 Hulak Peter Sollenau 8
  16 97 Ebersberger Karl Schwarzatal 4
  17 46 Pfeiffer Peter Racing Heroes 2
           
      SUPERFINALE    
           
  1 5 Röhrnbacher Rene NÖ Nord 55
  2 18 Heusenberger Thomas Sollenau 52
  3 7 Hofmann Roland Traiskirchen 48
  4 69 Troll Sascha Schwarzatal 40
  5 3 Mican Thomas Racing Heroes 34
  6 6 Böck Leopold NÖ Nord 33
  7 29 Kassecker Günter Traiskirchen 29
  8 95 Lang Georg Traiskirchen 26
  9 20 Monschein Horst Stallhofen 24
  10 2 Kozak Stefan Racing Heroes 23
  11 37 Preissl Thomas NÖ Nord 18
  12 68 Troll Lukas Schwarzatal 12
  12 1 Zöger Gerhard Racing Heroes 12
  14 32 Weissinger Stefan NÖ Nord 11
  15 9 Jeschko Gerhard NÖ Nord 8
  15 15 Tuschel Christian Sollenau 8
  17 22 Leutgeb Manuel NÖ Nord 7
  18 40 Bruckner Franz NÖ Nord 6
  18 28 Schantl Manfred Traiskirchen 6
  20 75 Schweidl Anton Sollenau 5
  20 80 Kampichler Andreas Schwarzatal 5
  20 50 Prosche Michael Traiskirchen 5
  20 73 Prock Martin Sollenau 5
  24 81 Stratmann Christian Sollenau 4
  24 97 Ebersberger Karl Schwarzatal 4
  26 78 Kaltenegger Rudolf Sollenau 3
  26 98 Bock Anton Schwarzatal 3
  26 30 Weissinger Christoph NÖ Nord 3
  29 16 Weninger Manuel Schwarzatal 2
  30 23 Zumann Björn Red Crashers 1
           
      FAHRERGESAMTWERTUNG    
           
  1 7 Hofmann Roland Traiskirchen 147
  2 18 Heusenberger Thomas Sollenau 145
  3 3 Mican Thomas Racing Heroes 143
  4 69 Troll Sascha Schwarzatal 136
  5 5 Röhrnbacher Rene NÖ Nord 128
  6 1 Zöger Gerhard Racing Heroes 108
  7 29 Kassecker Günter Traiskirchen 100
  8 6 Böck Leopold NÖ Nord 88
  9 2 Kozak Stefan Racing Heroes 78
  10 95 Lang Georg Traiskirchen 75
  11 37 Preissl Thomas NÖ Nord 65
  12 20 Monschein Horst Stallhofen 55
  13 80 Kampichler Andreas Schwarzatal 47
  14 88 Trimmel Rudolf Racing Heroes 45
  15 32 Weissinger Stefan NÖ Nord 40
  16 75 Schweidl Anton Sollenau 39
  17 21 Mican Thomas Racing Heroes 37
  18 9 Jeschko Gerhard NÖ Nord 27
  19 94 Kühnrich Wolfgang Traiskirchen 26
  20 22 Leutgeb Manuel NÖ Nord 24
  21 78 Kaltenegger Rudolf Sollenau 23
  22 36 Fillek Roland NÖ Nord 22
  22 40 Bruckner Franz NÖ Nord 22
  24 81 Stratmann Christian Sollenau 21
  25 98 Bock Anton Schwarzatal 20
  25 10 Thaler Konrad Racing Heroes 20
  27 68 Troll Lukas Schwarzatal 19
  28 50 Prosche Michael Traiskirchen 18
  29 15 Tuschel Christian Sollenau 17
  30 28 Schantl Manfred Traiskirchen 16
  30 73 Prock Martin Sollenau 16
  32 64 Troll Lukas Schwarzatal 13
  33 65 Leutgeb Patrick NÖ Nord 12
  34 89 Trimmel Rudolf Racing Heroes 11
  35 54 Kovarik Robert Traiskirchen 10
  36 38 Röhrnbacher Rene NÖ Nord 9
  36 16 Weninger Manuel Schwarzatal 9
  36 23 Zumann Björn Red Crashers 9
  36 66 Zwinz Udo Racing Heroes 9
  40 11 Hulak Peter Sollenau 8
  40 57 Steyrer Joachim Racing Heroes 8
  40 30 Weissinger Christoph NÖ Nord 8
  40 97 Ebersberger Karl Schwarzatal 8
  44 92 Stratmann Patrick Sollenau 7
  44 31 Böck Leopold NÖ Nord 7
  46 77 Eder Michael Racing Heroes 6
  47 79 Schneller Rudolf Sollenau 5
  48 24 Raba Christopher Red Crasher 3
  48 82 Grossmann Patrick Traiskirchen 3
  48 33 Bruckner Franz NÖ Nord 3
  51 52 Wallner Daniela Traiskirchen 2
  51 46 Pfeiffer Peter Racing Heroes 2
  51 86 Zöger Gerhard Racing Heroes 2
  51 96 Holy Jochen Schwarzatal 2
  51 19 Kassecker Günter Traiskirchen 2
  56 17 Schantl Manfred Traiskirchen 1
  56 76 Schaider Franz Sollenau 1
           
      CLUBWERTUNG    
           
  1   ACC Racing Heroes   463
  2   MSC Niederösterreich Nord   455
  3   MSC Traiskirchen   400
  4   Racing Team Sollenau   288
  5   MSC Schwarzatal   254
  6   MSC Stallhofen   55
  7   PF Red Crasher   12
  8   MSC Hell Drivers   1
           
      Division Crash Spezial    
           
      KLASSE 1    
           
  1 1 Ortner Thomas Stallhofen 113
  2 66 Schober Herbert Stallhofen 87
  3 33 Ortner Roland Stallhofen 48
  4 45 Grübl Alois NÖ Nord 33
  5 46 Grübl Roman NÖ Nord 32
  6 97 Lang Hannes Racing Heroes 28
  7 61 Haider Christian Racing Heroes 21
  7 70 Misch Markus Oberwart 21
  9 68 Misch Christian Oberwart 19
  10 57 Ecker Michael Racing Heroes 18
  10 4 Kreuter Karl Red Crashers 18
  12 53 Resetarics Jürgen Red Crashers 17
  13 81 Maier Herbert Hartberg 12
  14 9 Biehlo Christof Racing Heroes 4
  15 50 Lang Stefan Racing Heroes 3
           
      KLASSE 2    
           
  1 30 Krassnigg Patrik Stallhofen 87
  2 3 Seidl Werner Hartberg 77
  3 88 Hofer Mario Stallhofen 66
  4 99 Tröstner Andreas Stallhofen 48
  5 73 Fürnschuss Mario Hartberg 46
  6 56 Baliko Alexander Stallhofen 34
  7 52 Miklosch Sascha Red Crasher 25
  7 84 Biehlo Christof Racing Heroes 25
  9 89 Peheim Matthias Hartberg 24
  10 69 Adorjan Thomas Oberwart 18
  11 13 Potschka Rudolf Red Crasher 14
  12 51 Kreuter Karl Red Crasher 7
  12 77 Haberl Herbert Racing Heroes 7
  14 98 Putz Michael Oberwart 2
  14 11 Motsch Florian Sollenau 2
           
      KLASSE 3    
           
  1 29 Farasin Michael Stallhofen 61
  2 7 Pack Herbert Hartberg 56
  3 2 Grill Dietmar Racing Heroes 54
  4 71 Hoiser Joachim Stallhofen 52
  5 75 Grabner Martin Hartberg 46
  5 67 Roth Andreas Stallhofen 41
  7 60 Kainz Hans-Peter Stallhofen 28
  7 78 Tengg Günther Hartberg 28
  9 86 Seidl Mario Hartberg 25
  9 20 Zwinz Udo Racing Heroes 25
  11 14 Paier Franz-Werner Hartberg 16
  12 8 Kemmer Alfred Hartberg 15
  13 63 Haider Johann Racing Heroes 10
  14 21 Gruber Josef Racing Heroes 9
  15 65 Fähnrich Helmut Stallhofen 7
  16 54 Pinter Wilmont Red Crashers 6
  16 22 Kern Phillip Racing Heroes 6
  18 42 Tuschel Christian Sollenau 3
           
      LAUF UM DEN TAGESSIEG    
           
  1 1 Ortner Thomas Stallhofen 60
  2 30 Krassnigg Patrick Stallhofen 45
  3 71 Hoiser Joachim Stallhofen 39
  4 29 Farasin Michael Stallhofen 34
  5 33 Ortner Roland Stallhofen 32
  6 3 Seidl Werner Hartberg 30
  6 66 Schober Herbert Stallhofen 30
  8 7 Pack Herbert Hartberg 26
  9 60 Kainz Hans-Peter Stallhofen 24
  10 99 Tröstner Andreas Stallhofen 20
  11 88 Hofer Mario Stallhofen 18
  12 20 Zwinz Udo Racing Heroes 16
  13 67 Roth Andreas Stallhofen 14
  14 46 Grübl Roman NÖ Nord 13
  14 78 Tengg Günther Hartberg 13
  16 61 Haider Christian Racing Heroes 12
  17 56 Baliko Alexander Stallhofen 10
  17 97 Lang Hannes Racing Heroes 10
  17 84 Biehlo Christof Racing Heroes 10
  20 53 Resetarics Jürgen Red Crashers 8
  21 57 Ecker Michael Racing Heroes 6
  21 73 Fürnschuss Mario Hartberg 6
  21 81 Maier Herbert Hartberg 6
  24 45 Grübl Alois NÖ Nord 5
  24 13 Potschka Rudolf Red Crashers 5
  26 52 Miklosch Sascha Red Crashers 4
  27 54 Pinter Wilmont Red Crashers 3
  28 75 Grabner Martin Hartberg 1
  28 22 Kern Phillip Racing Heroes 1
           
      FAHRERGESAMTWERTUNG    
           
  1 1 Ortner Thomas Stallhofen 173
  2 30 Krassnigg Patrik Stallhofen 132
  3 66 Schober Herbert Stallhofen 117
  4 3 Seidl Werner Hartberg 107
  5 29 Farasin Michael Stallhofen 95
  6 71 Hoiser Joachim Stallhofen 91
  7 88 Hofer Mario Stallhofen 84
  8 7 Pack Herbert Hartberg 82
  9 33 Ortner Roland Stallhofen 80
  10 99 Tröstner Andreas Stallhofen 68
  11 67 Roth Andreas Stallhofen 55
  12 2 Grill Dietmar Racing Heroes 54
  13 73 Fürnschuss Mario Hartberg 52
  13 60 Kainz Hans-Peter Stallhofen 52
  15 75 Grabner Martin Hartberg 47
  16 46 Grübl Roman NÖ Nord 45
  17 56 Baliko Alexander Stallhofen 44
  18 20 Zwinz Udo Racing Heroes 41
  18 78 Tengg Günther Hartberg 41
  20 45 Grübl Alois NÖ Nord 38
  20 97 Lang Hannes Racing Heroes 38
  22 84 Biehlo Christof Racing Heroes 35
  23 61 Haider Christian Racing Heroes 33
  24 52 Miklosch Sascha Red Crashers 29
  25 86 Seidl Mario Hartberg 25
  25 53 Resetarics Jürgen Red Crashers 25
  27 89 Peheim Matthias Hartberg 24
  27 57 Ecker Michael Racing Heroes 24
  29 70 Misch Markus Oberwart 21
  30 68 Misch Christian Oberwart 19
  30 13 Potschka Rudolf Red Crashers 19
  32 69 Adorjan Thomas Oberwart 18
  32 81 Maier Herbert Hartberg 18
  32 4 Kreuter Karl Red Crashers 18
  35 14 Paier Franz-Werner Hartberg 16
  36 8 Kemmer Alfred Hartberg 15
  37 63 Haider Johann Racing Heroes 10
  38 54 Pinter Wilmont Red Crashers 9
  38 21 Gruber Josef Racing Heroes 9
  40 51 Kreuter Karl Red Crashers 7
  40 77 Haberl Herbert Racing Heroes 7
  40 22 Kern Phillip Racing Heroes 7
  40 65 Fähnrich Helmut Stallhofen 7
  44 9 Biehlo Christof Racing Heroes 4
  45 42 Tuschel Christian Sollenau 3
  45 50 Lang Stefan Racing Heroes 3
  47 98 Putz Michael Oberwart 2
  47 11 Motsch Florian Sollenau 2
           
      CLUBWERTUNG    
           
  1   MSC Stallhofen   998
  2   Erro Team Hartberg   427
  3   ACC Racing Heroes   265
  4   PF Red Crashers   107
  5   MSC Niederösterreich Nord   83
  6   Golden Gate Oberwart   60
  7   Racing Team Sollenau   5
           
      CLUBGESAMTWERTUNG    
           
  1   MSC Stallhofen   1053
  2   ACC Racing Heroes   728
  3   MSC Niederösterreich Nord   538
  4   Erro Team Hartberg   427
  5   MSC Traiskirchen   400
  6   Racing Team Sollenau   293
  7   MSC Schwarzatal   254
  8   PF Red Crasher   119
  9   Golden Gate Oberwart   60
  10   MSC Hell Drivers   1
           

 
  Besucher waren schon 137179 Besucher (425286 Hits) hier!  
 
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=