Inhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bilder von Oberwart 2
Bericht vom Standard
|
|
|
Fahrerwertung |
Division Seriennahe 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Nr. 05 |
Rene Röhrnbacher |
MSC NÖ Nord |
167 Punkte |
|
2. |
Nr.29 |
Günther Kassecker |
MSC Traiskirchen |
133 Punkte |
|
3. |
Nr. 01 |
Roland Hofmann |
MSC Traiskirchen |
106 Punkte |
|
4. |
Nr. 75 |
Anton Schweidl |
RT Sollenau |
82 Punkte |
|
5. |
Nr. 30 |
Gerhard Jeschko |
MSC NÖ Nord |
75 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 20 |
Horst Monschein |
MSC Stallhofen |
75 Punkte |
|
7. |
Nr. 08 |
Leopold Böck |
MSC NÖ Nord |
72 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 10 |
Georg Lang |
MSC Traiskirchen |
72 Punkte |
|
9. |
Nr. 80 |
Andreas Kampichler |
MSC Schwarzatal |
70 Punkte |
|
10. |
Nr. 39 |
Thomas Preissl |
MSC NÖ Nord |
56 Punkte |
|
11. |
Nr. 50 |
Michael Prosche |
MSC Traiskirchen |
55 Punkte |
|
12. |
Nr. 32 |
Stefan Weissinger |
MSC NÖ Nord |
51 Punkte |
|
13. |
Nr. 11 |
Peter Hulak |
RT Sollenau |
50 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 78 |
Rudolf Kaltenegger |
RT Sollenau |
50 Punkte |
|
15. |
Nr. 88 |
Manuel Weninger |
MSC Schwarzatal |
39 Punkte |
|
16. |
Nr. 22 |
Manuel Leutgeb |
MSC NÖ Nord |
37 Punkte |
|
17. |
Nr. 28 |
Manfred Schantl |
MSC Traiskirchen |
30 Punkte |
|
18. |
Nr. 13 |
Florian Dorfstätter |
MSC Schwarzatal |
27 Punkte |
|
19. |
Nr. 35 |
Michael Göschl |
MSC NÖ Nord |
26 Punkte |
|
20. |
Nr. 98 |
Anton Bock |
RT Sollenau |
25 Punkte |
|
21. |
Nr. 38 |
Rene Röhrnbacher |
MSC NÖ Nord |
19 Punkte |
|
22. |
Nr. 36 |
Daniel Mender |
MSC NÖ Nord |
18 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 21 |
Michael Steiner |
MSC Schwarzatal |
18 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 24 |
Johann Resetarics |
PF Red Crashers |
18 Punkte |
|
25. |
Nr. 23 |
Böjrn Zumann |
PF Red Crashers |
17 Punkte |
|
26. |
Nr. 12 |
Bernhard Steiner |
MSC Schwarzatal |
13 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 54 |
Robert Kovarik |
MSC Traiskirchen |
13 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 17 |
Manfred Schantl |
MSC Traiskirchen |
13 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 97 |
Karl Ebersberger |
MSC Schwarzatal |
13 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 81 |
Christian Stratmann |
RT Sollenau |
13 Punkte |
|
31. |
Nr. 65 |
Patrick Leutgeb |
MSC NÖ Nord |
12 Punkte |
|
32. |
Nr. 55 |
Manuel Koppensteiner |
MSC NÖ Nord |
9 Punkte |
|
33. |
Nr. 33 |
Franz Bruckner |
MSC NÖ Nord |
7 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 82 |
Patrick Grossmann |
MSC Traiskirchen |
7 Punkte |
|
35. |
Nr. 86 |
Mario Grabovsky |
RT Sollenau |
6 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 15 |
Dieter Kolland |
RT Sollenau |
6 Punkte |
|
37. |
Nr. 34 |
Martin Sillaber |
MSC NÖ Nord |
5 Punkte |
|
38. |
Nr. 66 |
Markus Kroiz |
MSC Traiskirchen |
4 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 96 |
Karl Ebersberger |
MSC Schwarzatal |
4 Punkte |
|
40. |
Nr. 60 |
Christian Kassecker |
MSC Traiskirchen |
3 Punkte |
|
41. |
Nr. 27 |
Wilmont Pinter |
PF Red Crashers |
2 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 92 |
Patrick Stratmann |
RT Sollenau |
2 Punkte |
|
43. |
Nr. 31 |
Christoph Weissinger |
MSC NÖ Nord |
1 Punkt |
|
|
Nr. 37 |
Thomas Preissl |
MSC NÖ Nord |
1 Punkt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fahrerwertung |
Division Crash Spezial 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Nr. 60 |
Hans Peter Kainz |
MSC Stallhofen |
150 Punkte |
|
2. |
Nr. 01 |
Thomas Ortner |
MSC Stallhofen |
126 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 33 |
Roland Ortner |
MSC Stallhofen |
126 Punkte |
|
4. |
Nr. 84 |
Christof Biehlo |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
110 Punkte |
|
5. |
Nr. 66 |
Herbert Schober |
MSC Stallhofen |
95 Punkte |
|
6. |
Nr. 67 |
Andreas Roth |
MSC Stallhofen |
83 Punkte |
|
7. |
Nr. 75 |
Martin Grabner |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
75 Punkte |
|
8. |
Nr. 73 |
Mario Fürnschuss |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
69 Punkte |
|
9. |
Nr. 08 |
Herbert Pack |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
61 Punkte |
|
10. |
Nr. 86 |
Mario Seidl |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
57 Punkte |
|
11. |
Nr. 50 |
Stefan Lang |
PF Red Crashers |
47 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 70 |
Markus MISCH |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
47 Punkte |
|
13. |
Nr. 51 |
Karl Kreuter |
PF Red Crashers |
42 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 89 |
Günther Tengg |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
42 Punkte |
|
15. |
Nr. 97 |
Hannes Lang |
ACC Racing Heroes |
41 Punkte |
|
16. |
Nr. 81 |
Herbert Maier |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
36 Punkte |
|
17. |
Nr. 04 |
Werner Seidl |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
31 Punkte |
|
18. |
Nr. 65 |
Helmut Fähnrich |
MSC Stallhofen |
29 Punkte |
|
19. |
Nr. 77 |
Herbert Haberl |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
27 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 13 |
Rudolf Potschka |
PF Red Crashers |
27 Punkte |
|
21. |
Nr. 69 |
Thomas Adorjan |
MCS Stallhofen |
22 Punkte |
|
22. |
Nr. 45 |
Franz Höfler |
MSC NÖ Nord |
21 Punkte |
|
23. |
Nr. 57 |
Michael Ecker |
ACC Racing Heroes |
17 Punkte |
|
24. |
Nr. 56 |
Alexander Baliko |
MSC Stallhofen |
15 Punkte |
|
25. |
Nr. 78 |
Alfred Kemmer |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
13 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 22 |
Philipp Kern |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
13 Punkte |
|
27. |
Nr. 85 |
Mario Seidl |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
9 Punkte |
|
28. |
Nr. 88 |
Mario Hofer |
MSC Stallhofen |
7 Punkte |
|
29. |
Nr. 72 |
Markus Misch |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
6 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 30 |
Hannes Griesser |
MSC Stallhofen |
6 Punkte |
|
31. |
Nr. 61 |
Norbert Ecker |
ACC Racing Heroes |
5 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 06 |
Joachim Hoiser |
MSC Stallhofen |
5 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 54 |
Wilmont Pinter |
PF Red Crashers |
5 Punkte |
|
34. |
Nr. 12 |
Hans Jürgen Erhart |
MSC Schwarzatal |
4 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 20 |
Udo Zwinz |
MSC Schwarzatal |
4 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 68 |
Christian Misch |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
4 Punkte |
|
37. |
Nr. 53 |
Jürgen Resetracis |
PF Red Crahers |
3 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 31 |
Michael Greimel |
MSC Stallhofen |
3 Punkte |
|
39. |
Nr. 29 |
Michael Farasin |
MSC Stallhofen |
2 Punkte |
|
40. |
Nr. 94 |
Siegfried Gober |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
1 Punkt |
|
|
Nr. 15 |
Christian Bauer |
MSC Schwarzatal |
1 Punkt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klassenwertung |
Division Seriennahe 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 1 |
|
|
|
1. |
Nr. 05 |
Rene Röhrnbacher |
MSC NÖ Nord |
105 Punkte |
|
2. |
Nr. 29 |
Günther Kassecker |
MSC Traiskirchen |
95 Punkte |
|
3. |
Nr. 75 |
Anton Schweidl |
RT Sollenau |
55 Punkte |
|
4. |
Nr. 39 |
Thomas Preissl |
MSC NÖ Nord |
40 Punkte |
|
5. |
Nr. 22 |
Manuel Leutgeb |
MSC NÖ Nord |
25 Punkte |
|
6. |
Nr. 13 |
Florian Dorfstätter |
MSC Schwarzatal |
19 Punkte |
|
7. |
Nr. 36 |
Daniel Meneder |
MSC NÖ Nord |
15 Punkte |
|
8. |
Nr. 54 |
Robert Kovarik |
MSC Traiskirchen |
9 Punkte |
|
9. |
Nr. 86 |
Mario Grabovsky |
RT Sollenau |
6 Punkte |
|
10. |
Nr. 34 |
Martin Sillaber |
MSC NÖ Nord |
5 Punkte |
|
11. |
Nr. 60 |
Christian Kassecker |
MSC Traiskirchen |
3 Punkte |
|
12. |
Nr. 92 |
Patrick Stratmann |
RT Sollenau |
2 Punkte |
|
13. |
Nr. 31 |
Christoph Weissinger |
MSC NÖ Nord |
1 Punkt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 2 |
|
|
|
1. |
Nr. 01 |
Roland Hofmann |
MSC Traiskirchen |
84 Punkte |
|
2. |
Nr. 30 |
Gerhard Jeschko |
MSC NÖ Nord |
66 Punkte |
|
3. |
Nr. 10 |
Georg Lang |
MSC Traiskirchen |
60 Punkte |
|
4. |
Nr. 32 |
Stefan Weissinger |
MSC NÖ Nord |
46 Punkte |
|
5. |
Nr. 35 |
Michael Göschl |
MSC NÖ Nord |
25 Punkte |
|
6. |
Nr. 21 |
Michael Steiner |
MSC Schwarzatal |
18 Punkte |
|
7. |
Nr. 17 |
Manfred Schantl |
MSC Traiskirchen |
13 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 81 |
Christian Stratmann |
RT Sollenau |
13 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 23 |
Björn Zumann |
PF Red Crashers |
13 Punkte |
|
10. |
Nr. 65 |
Patrick Leutgeb |
MSC NÖ Nord |
12 Punkte |
|
11. |
Nr. 12 |
Bernhard Steiner |
MSC Schwarzatal |
10 Punkte |
|
12. |
Nr. 66 |
Markus Kroisz |
MSC Traiskirchen |
4 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 96 |
Karl Ebersberger |
MSC Schwarzatal |
4 Punkte |
|
14. |
Nr. 82 |
Patrick Grossmann |
MSC Traiskirchen |
3 Punkte |
|
15. |
Nr. 27 |
Wilmont Pinter |
PF Red Crashers |
2 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 3 |
|
|
|
1. |
Nr. 80 |
Andreas Kampichler |
MSC Schwarzatal |
54 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 08 |
Leopold Böck |
MSC NÖ Nord |
45 Punkte |
|
3. |
Nr. 20 |
Horst Monschein |
MSC Stallhofen |
42 Punkte |
|
4. |
Nr. 50 |
Michael Prosche |
MSC Traiskirchen |
39 Punkte |
|
5. |
Nr. 11 |
Peter Hulak |
RT Sollenau |
35 Punkte |
|
6. |
Nr. 78 |
Rudolf Kaltenegger |
RT Sollenau |
34 Punkte |
|
7. |
Nr. 28 |
Manfred Schantl |
MSC Schwarzatal |
30 Punkte |
|
8. |
Nr. 88 |
Manuel Weninger |
MSC NÖ Nord |
24 Punkte |
|
9. |
Nr. 38 |
Rene Röhrnbacher |
MSC Traiskirchen |
19 Punkte |
|
10. |
Nr. 24 |
Johann Resetarics |
PF Red Crashers |
15 Punkte |
|
11. |
Nr. 98 |
Anton Bock |
MSC Schwarzatal |
14 Punkte |
|
12. |
Nr. 97 |
Karl Ebersberger |
MSC NÖ Nord |
10 Punkte |
|
13. |
Nr. 33 |
Franz Bruckner |
MSC NÖ Nord |
7 Punkte |
|
14. |
Nr. 15 |
Dieter Kolland |
RT Sollenau |
6 Punkte |
|
15. |
Nr. 55 |
Manuel Koppensteiner |
MSC NÖ Nord |
3 Punkte |
|
16. |
Nr. 37 |
Thomas Preissl |
MSC NÖ Nord |
1 Punkt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klassenwertung |
Division Crash Spezial 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 1 |
|
|
|
1. |
Nr. 33 |
Roland Ortner |
MSC Stallhofen |
91 Punkte |
|
2. |
Nr. 66 |
Herbert Schober |
MSC Stallhofen |
85 Punkte |
|
3. |
Nr. 70 |
Markus Misch |
RT Unterwart Paldau |
47 Punkte |
|
4. |
Nr. 97 |
Hannes Lang |
ACC Racing Heroes |
36 Punkte |
|
5. |
Nr. 51 |
Karl Kreuter |
PF Red Crashers |
34 Punkte |
|
6. |
Nr. 81 |
Herbert Maier |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
31 Punkte |
|
7. |
Nr. 45 |
Franz Höfler |
MSC NÖ Nord |
18 Punkte |
|
8. |
Nr. 57 |
Michael Ecker |
ACC Racing Heroes |
14 Punkte |
|
9. |
Nr. 61 |
Norbert Ecker |
ACC Racing Heroes |
5 Punkte |
|
10. |
Nr. 68 |
Christian Misch |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
4 Punkte |
|
11. |
Nr. 53 |
Jürgen Resetarics |
PF Red Crashers |
3 Punkte |
|
12. |
Nr. 94 |
Siegfried Gober |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
1 Punkt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 2 |
|
|
|
1. |
Nr. 01 |
Thomas Ortner |
MSC Stallhofen |
78 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 84 |
Christof Biehlo |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
78 Punkte |
|
3. |
Nr. 73 |
Mario Fürnschuss |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
51 Punkte |
|
4. |
Nr. 50 |
Stefan Lang |
PF Red Crashers |
33 Punkte |
|
5. |
Nr. 04 |
Werner Seidl |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
25 Punkte |
|
6. |
Nr. 77 |
Herbert Haberl |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
23 Punkte |
|
7. |
Nr. 13 |
Rudolf Potschka |
PF Red Crashers |
18 Punkte |
|
8. |
Nr. 69 |
Thomas Adorjan |
MSC Stallhofen |
16 Punkte |
|
9. |
Nr. 56 |
Alexander Baliko |
MSC Stallhofen |
15 Punkte |
|
10. |
Nr. 85 |
Mario Seidl |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
9 Punkte |
|
11. |
Nr. 88 |
Mario Hofer |
MSC Stallhofen |
7 Punkte |
|
12. |
Nr. 72 |
Markus Misch |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
6 Punkte |
|
13. |
Nr. 30 |
Hannes Griesser |
MSC Stallhofen |
6 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 3 |
|
|
|
1. |
Nr. 60 |
Hans Peter Kainz |
MSC Stallhofen |
83 Punkte |
|
2. |
Nr. 75 |
Martin Grabner |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
53 Punkte |
|
3. |
Nr. 08 |
Herbert Pack |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
52 Punkte |
|
4. |
Nr. 67 |
Andreas Roth |
MSC Stallhofen |
48 Punkte |
|
5. |
Nr. 89 |
Günter Tengg |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
36 Punkte |
|
6. |
Nr. 86 |
Mario Seidl |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
31 Punkte |
|
7. |
Nr. 65 |
Helmut Fähnrich |
MSC Stallhofen |
21 Punkte |
|
8. |
Nr. 78 |
Alfred Kemmer |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
13 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 22 |
Philipp Kern |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
13 Punkte |
|
10. |
Nr. 06 |
Joachim Hoiser |
PF Red Crashers |
5 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 54 |
Wilmont Pinter |
MSPF Red Crashers |
5 Punkte |
|
12. |
Nr. 12 |
Hans Jürgen Erhart |
MSC Schwarzatal |
4 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 20 |
Udo Zwinz |
MSC Schwarzatal |
4 Punkte |
|
14. |
Nr. 31 |
Michael Greiml |
MSC Stallhofen |
3 Punkte |
|
15. |
Nr. 29 |
Michael Farasin |
MSC Stallhofen |
2 Punkte |
|
16. |
Nr. 15 |
Christian Bauer |
MSC Schwarzatal |
1 Punkt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Superfinale |
(Alle Hubraumklassen) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Nr. 05 |
Rene Röhrnbacher |
MSC NÖ Nord |
62 Punkte |
|
2. |
Nr. 29 |
Günter Kassecker |
MSC Traiskirchen |
38 Punkte |
|
3. |
Nr. 20 |
Horst Monschein |
MSC Stallhofen |
33 Punkte |
|
4. |
Nr. 08 |
Leopold Böck |
MSC NÖ Nord |
27 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 75 |
Anton Schweidl |
RT Sollenau |
27 Punkte |
|
6. |
Nr. 01 |
Roland Hofmann |
MSC Traiskirchen |
22 Punkte |
|
7. |
Nr. 39 |
Thomas Preissl |
MSC NÖ Nord |
16 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 78 |
Rudolf Kaltenegger |
RT Sollenau |
16 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 50 |
Michael Prosche |
MSC Traiskirchen |
16 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 80 |
Andreas Kampichler |
MSC Schwarzatal |
16 Punkte |
|
11. |
Nr. 11 |
Peter Hulak |
RT Sollenau |
15 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 88 |
Manuel Weninger |
MSC Schwarzatal |
15 Punkte |
|
13. |
Nr. 10 |
Georg Lang |
MSC Traiskirchen |
12 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 22 |
Manuel Leutgeb |
MSC NÖ Nord |
12 Punkte |
|
15. |
Nr. 98 |
Anton Bock |
RT Sollenau |
11 Punkte |
|
16. |
Nr. 30 |
Gerhard Jeschko |
MSC NÖ Nord |
9 Punkte |
|
17. |
Nr. 13 |
Florian Dorfstätter |
MSC Schwarzatal |
8 Punkte |
|
18. |
Nr. 32 |
Stefan Weissinger |
MSC NÖ Nord |
5 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 55 |
Manuel Koppensteiner |
MSC NÖ Nord |
5 Punkte |
|
20. |
Nr. 54 |
Robert Kovarik |
MSC Traiskirchen |
4 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 82 |
Partick Grossmann |
MSC Traiskirchen |
4 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 23 |
Björn Zumann |
PF Red Crashers |
4 Punkte |
|
23. |
Nr. 97 |
Karl Ebersberger |
MSC Schwarzatal |
3 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 12 |
Bernhard Steiner |
MSC Schwarzatal |
3 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 36 |
Daniel Mender |
MSC NÖ Nord |
3 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 24 |
Johann Resetarics |
PF Red Crashers |
3 Punkte |
|
27. |
Nr. 35 |
Michael Göschl |
MSC NÖ Nord |
1 Punkt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf um den Tagessieg |
(Alle Hubraumklassen) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Nr. 60 |
Hans Peter Kainz |
MSC Stallhofen |
67 Punkte |
|
2. |
Nr. 01 |
Thomas Ortner |
MSC Stallhofen |
48 Punkte |
|
3. |
Nr. 67 |
Andreas Roth |
MSC Stallhofen |
35 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 33 |
Roland Ortner |
MSC Stallhofen |
35 Punkte |
|
5. |
Nr. 84 |
Christof Biehlo |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
32 Punkte |
|
6. |
Nr. 86 |
Mario Seidl |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
26 Punkte |
|
7. |
Nr. 75 |
Martin Grabner |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
22 Punkte |
|
8. |
Nr. 73 |
Mario Fürnschuss |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
18 Punkte |
|
9. |
Nr. 50 |
Stefan Lang |
PF Red Crashers |
14 Punkte |
|
10. |
Nr. 66 |
Herbert Schober |
MSC Stallhofen |
10 Punkte |
|
11. |
Nr. 13 |
Rudolf Potschka |
PF Red Crashers |
9 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 08 |
Herbert Pack |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
9 Punkte |
|
13. |
Nr. 51 |
Karl Kreuter |
PF Red Crashers |
8 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 65 |
Helmut Fähnrich |
MSC Stallhofen |
8 Punkte |
|
15. |
Nr. 69 |
Thomas Adorjan |
MSC Stallhofen |
6 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 89 |
Günther Tengg |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
6 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 04 |
Werner Seidl |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
6 Punkte |
|
18. |
Nr. 81 |
Herbert Maier |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
5 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 97 |
Hannes Lang |
ACC Racing Heroes |
5 Punkte |
|
20. |
Nr. 77 |
Herbert Haberl |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
4 Punkte |
|
21. |
Nr. 45 |
Franz Höfler |
MSC NÖ Nord |
3 Punkte |
|
|
Nr. 57 |
Michael Ecker |
ACC Racing Heroes |
3 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clubwertung Division Seriennahe 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
MSC Niederösterreich Nord |
556 Punkte |
|
2. |
MSC Traiskirchen |
436 Punkte |
|
3. |
Racing Team Sollenau |
234 Punkte |
|
4. |
MSC Schwarzatal |
184 Punkte |
|
5. |
MSC Stallhofen |
75 Punkte |
|
6. |
PF Red Crashers |
37 Punkte |
|
7. |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
0 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clubwertung Division Crash Spezial 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
MSC Stallhofen |
669 Punkte |
|
2. |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
393 Punkte |
|
3. |
Racing Team Unterwart - Paldau |
208 Punkte |
|
4. |
PF Red Crashers |
124 Punkte |
|
5. |
ACC Racing Heroes |
63 Punkte |
|
6. |
MSC Niederösterreich Nord |
21 Punkte |
|
7. |
MSC Schwarzatal |
9 Punkte |
|
8. |
Racing Team Sollenau |
0 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clubgesamtwertung 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
MSC Stallhofen |
744 Punkte |
|
2. |
MSC Niederösterreich Nord |
577 Punkte |
|
3. |
MSC Traiskirchen |
436 Punkte |
|
4. |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
393 Punkte |
|
5. |
Racing Team Sollenau |
234 Punkte |
|
6. |
RT Unterwart-Paldau |
208 Punkte |
|
7. |
MSC Schwarzatal |
193 Punkte |
|
8. |
PF Red Crashers |
161 Punkte |
|
9. |
ACC Racing Heroes |
63 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Besucher waren schon 599492 Besucher (1142897 Hits) hier! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|